IMG_4602.JPG 327,14К
8 Количество загрузок:
Деревни: КАПЦЕВО, МАРТЮКОВО, ЛЫСЦЕВО
Белоусов Николай Иванович 1910
Белоусов Дмитрий Иванович 1918
Бочкарев Иван Семенович 1916
Бурханов Виталий Иванович 1924
Бурханов Дмитрий Иванович 1904
Бушуев Николай Васильевич 1913
Бушуев Николай Дмитриевич 1913
Буров Николай Александрович 1916
Буров Александр Федорович 1922
Буров Алексей Николаевич 1909
Буров Иван Николаевич 1916
Буров Николай Николаевич 1919
Горбунов Василий Дмитриевич 1916
Дулов Иван Павлович 1909
Дулов Михаил Николаевич 1907
Ермолов Василий Иванович 1922
Жигалов Иван Алексеевич 1908
Жигалов Иван Викторович 1911
Зенин Константин Алексеевич 1916
Зенин Алексей Михайлович 1916
Зеленин Сергей Семенович 1921
Коченков Алексей Васильевич 1910
Коченков Борис Алексеевич 1923
Крылов Сергей Александрович 1921
Крылов Иван Алексеевич 1906
Корчагин Петр Федорович 1910
Корнев Константин Иванович 1910
Корнев Василий Михайлович 1910
Корнев Иван Федорович 1900
Корнев Алексей Павлович 1907
Корнев Михаил Алексеевич 1918
Корнев Александр Алексеевич 1922
Корнев Василий Иванович 1920
Корнев Леонид Иванович 1922
Корнев Виталий Иванович 1924
Корнев Николай Иванович 1919
Корнев Сергей Дмитрович 1906
Корнев Анатолий Иванович 1921
Косоуров Александр Александрович 1903
Косоуров Василий Поликарпович 1907
Косоуров Иван Степанович 1907
Косоуров Алексей Степанович 1913
Кузнецов Павел Константинович 1921
Кузнецов Александр Васильевич 1918
Коченков Леонид Николаевич 1912
Кондаков Ефим Михайлович 1900
Киселев Иван Алексеевич 1904
Кондаков Николай Павлович 1900
Кондаков Алексей Иванович 1911
Корнев Василий Александрович 1905
Лобанов Александр Павлович 1908
Московцев Иван Алексеевич 1913
Московцев Вячеслав Алексеевич 1910
Московцев Василий Алексеевич 1903
Птицын Василий Михайлович 1911
Птицын Алексей Петрович 1908
Птицын Василий Иванович 1906
Птицын Иван Алексеевич 1902
Птицын Николай Михайлович 1920
Птицын Алексей Иванович 1904
Птицын Александр Иванович 1894
Птицын Иван Павлович 1894
Птицын Михаил Иванович 1910
Птицын Николай Иванович 1925
Птицын Алексей Михайлович 1915
Птицын Иван Михайлович 1921
Птицын Сергей Михайлович 1917
Птицын Иван Васильевич 1906
Птицын Николай Александрович 1925
Хрусталев Алексей Александрович 1913
Хрусталев Виталий Алексеевич 1911
Хрусталев Василий Александрович 1909
Хрящев Владимир Иванович 1921
Чистяков Василий Михайлович 1905
Чистяков Александр Иванович 1895
Шоронин Михаил Федорович 1902
Шоронин Василий Федорович 1900
Шоронин Алексей Васильевич 1909
Шанагин Николай Василевич 1923